Latin Name: Sapindus mukorossi Gaertn.
INCI Name：Sapindus Mukurossi Peel Extract.
Appearance: Yellow Brown or Yellow Powder
E-mail: firstname.lastname@example.org. We will provide you with the best solutions and ex-factory price.
Sanponin II is great for make personal care products like shampoo, hand sanitizer, cleaning foam, lotion, hand cream, as well as in mask, serum,cream.
It is cost-effective composition for multiple use. Its antimicrobial is one of many desired properties, others are mosturising, whitener.natural surfactant.
Sanherb have COSMOS Certified on Soap nut extract Other than that Sanponin II is in compliance with Safety and Technical Standards for Cosmetics in China.